Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Programs Tournaments Calendar News About Us Coaches Corner Referees Links
Snm_topad Search Team ID: 298205

U11 White Sharks

Summer 2013
2013 x Summer

Saturday May 04, 2013

U11 White Sharks

3

Byron U10

1

Saturday May 04, 2013

PSA Blackhawks U9

6

U11 White Sharks

0

Sunday May 05, 2013

U11 White Sharks

0

Woodbury SC Stars U9

3

Sunday May 05, 2013

U11 White Sharks

4

Kelix Intra U10

3

Saturday May 18, 2013

U11 White Sharks

0

CMYSA Blue Hurricanes

7

Saturday May 18, 2013

U11 White Sharks

2

Blast Blue

3

Saturday May 18, 2013

U11 White Sharks

2

Brainerd Blast White

3

Saturday June 01, 2013

U11 White Sharks

6

Maplebrook Boys U10Gold

1

Saturday June 01, 2013

Wright County-U10Boys Gold 1

0

U11 White Sharks

7

Sunday June 02, 2013

Golden Valley Phoenix U10 Gold

0

U11 White Sharks

5

Friday June 14, 2013

PSA - Plymouth

2

U11 White Sharks

0

Saturday June 15, 2013

U11 White Sharks

3

CC United Blazing Razors

0

Saturday June 22, 2013

Sibley Sting

0

U11 White Sharks

8

Saturday June 22, 2013

U11 White Sharks

5

St. Paul Blackhawks

0

Sunday June 23, 2013

U11 White Sharks

5

Edina U10 Gold Edge

2

Saturday June 29, 2013

U11 White Sharks

U10B - Brainerd Blast Blue

Saturday June 29, 2013

U11 White Sharks

U10B CMYSA Hurricanes

Sunday June 30, 2013

U11 White Sharks

U10 B CMYSA Sharks

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat May 4
W
3-1
Byron U10
NSC - Field B1 N
FINAL
Sat May 4
L
0-6
PSA Blackhawks U9
NSC - Field E2 S
FINAL
Sun May 5
L
0-3
Woodbury SC Stars U9
NSC - Field D3 S
FINAL
Sun May 5
W
4-3
Kelix Intra U10
NSC - Field D3 N
FINAL
Sat May 18
L
0-7
CMYSA Blue Hurricanes
Forestview Elementary, Baxter, MN
FINAL
Sat May 18
L
2-3
Blast Blue
Forestview Elementary, Baxter, MN
FINAL
Sat May 18
L
2-3
Brainerd Blast White
Forestview Elementary, Baxter, MN
FINAL
Sat Jun 1
W
6-1
Maplebrook Boys U10Gold
Maple Grove High School - Field 26N
FINAL
Sat Jun 1
W
7-0
Wright County-U10Boys Gold 1
Maple Grove High School - Field 26N
FINAL
Sun Jun 2
W
5-0
Golden Valley Phoenix U10 Gold
Maple Grove High School - Field 26N
FINAL
Fri Jun 14
L
0-2
PSA - Plymouth
PSA22 - Ridgemount Playfield
FINAL
Sat Jun 15
W
3-0
CC United Blazing Razors
Elm Creek Playfield
FINAL
Sat Jun 22
W
8-0
Sibley Sting
FINAL
Sat Jun 22
W
5-0
St. Paul Blackhawks
FINAL
Sun Jun 23
W
5-2
Edina U10 Gold Edge
FINAL
Sat Jun 29 -
U10B - Brainerd Blast Blue
Forestview Field # 4
1:30 PM CDT
Sat Jun 29 -
U10B CMYSA Hurricanes
Forestview Field #2
4:30 PM CDT
Sun Jun 30 -
U10 B CMYSA Sharks
Forestview Field #3
9:30 AM CDT