skip navigation

Photo Information

Schedule for CMYSA 2019 Summer Rec Teams and Individual Pictures

Monday, June 10th @ Oak Hill

U14 Girls 5:15

Hydrostat (blue)

Kramer Las DeLeo (Orange)

U6 5:30

Central MN Pediatric Dentists (Orange)

Centennial Sports (Lime)

St Cloud Sprinkler (Red)

SCR (Royal Blue)

U8 Girls 5:45

Kwik Trip (Red)

Direct Fulflillment (Orange)

U8 Girls 6:30

Redbears (Silver)

St Cloud Sprinkler (Red)

Cenral MN Ortho (Tropical Blue)

KCLD (Pink)

U14 Girls 7:00

Premier Real Estate (Red)

INH Properties (Gray)


Wednesday, June 12th @ Oak Hill

U12 Girls 5:15

Premier Real Estate (Pink)

Thielen Electric (Purple)

U6 5:30

St Cloud Ortho (Lime)

Schlenner Wenner (Navy)

Kwik Trip (Dark Red)

Jacobs Financial (Blue)

U10 Girls 5:45

Voigt Johnson Real Estate (Maroon)

KOALA Dental (Pink)

U10 Girls 6:30

Jacobs Financial (Blue)

Northway Dental (Atomic Blue)

We Got Game (Gray)

Rex Granite (Purple)

U12 Girls 7:00

KOALA Dental (Atomic Blue)

Kwik Trip (Dark Red)


Thursday, June 13th @ Selke

5:30 - U18 - TMT Integrity (Navy)

5:30 – U18 - Centennial Sports (Lime)

7:00 – U18 - JF Kruse Jewelers (Silver)

7:00 – U18 - KCLD (Orange)

Monday, June 17th @ Selke

5:30 – U18 - Watab (red)

5:30 – U18 - Northway Eye (Gold)

7:00 – U18 - Senior Helper (Purple)

7:00 – U18 - Centennial Sports (Lime)


Tuesday, June 18th @ Oak Hill

U14 Boys 5:15

Kelm & Reuter (Carolina Blue)

Thompson Lawn Care (Green)

U6 5:30

Kwik Trip (Dark Red)

KCLD (Pink)

Play It Again Sports (Kelly Green)

PCI (Atomic Blue)

U8 Boys 5:45

Re/Max Results (red)

MUV – All Trailer Co (Lime)

Sylvan Learning (Royal Blue)

U8 Boys - Purple

U8 Boys 6:30

Bradshaw & Bryant (Tropical Blue)

KOALA Dental (Orange)

Premier Real Estate (Gray)

Kwik Trip (Dark Red)

U14 Boys 7:00

BD Exteriors (red)

PCI (Atomic Blue)


Tuesday, June 25th - @ Oak Hill

5:15 –    U12 - We Got Game (Grey)

                U12 – Huse Orthodontics (Royal Blue)

 

6:30 –   U10 Central MN Orthodontics (Tropic Blue)

                U10 - Play It Again Sports (Forest Green)

                U10 – Schlenner Wenner (Navy)

                U10 - Farm Rite Equipment (Texas Orange)

 

7:00 –    U12 - St Cloud Ortho (Lime)

                U12 - NDX Thoele Dental


Thursday, June 27th @ Oak Hill

5:15 - U12Boys HUSE Orthodontics (Royal Blue)

5:30 –   U6 Royal Tire (Carolina Blue)

                U6 – Play It Again Sports ( Purple)

5:45 -    U6 Pediatric Dentistry (Gold)

                U6 Thompson Lawn Care (Green)

6:45 - U12 Boys We Got Game (Grey)